Impressum I Datenschutz

Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
Stand: 14.05.2018
42 Overington Sarah TuS Griesheim W30
29 Büttgens Heidemarlen o. V. W30
21 Blumör Simone o. V. W30
19 Marx Stefanie LG BSN W30
19 Plath Franziska o. V. W30
19 Krauß Mareike o. V. W30
18 Bemsch Dorothea LLG Wonnegau W30
18 Heidl Svenja Spiridon Frankfurt W30
18 Lara Team Vegan W30
17 Adermann Tini LF Naheland Triathlon W30
17 Kraus Diana Münster W30
17 Stuart Katharina SV Rohrbach W30
16 Kiefer Sara SC Steinberg W30
15 Famulla Felicitas LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
15 Kempf Michelle BSG Merck W30
14 Könighaus, Felicitas LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
14 Wetzel Andrea Hügelhoppers Odenwald W30
13 Rieger, Linda o. V. W30
12 Lippert, Esther TuS Griesheim W30
12 Gönsch Iris Marath. Proj. Da. W30
11 Yasin, Yasmin o. V. W30
11 Lange Laila TV Hergershausen W30
10 Gutekunst, Nicole Ohne Verein W30
10 Schmittmer Ella o. V. W30
9 Aschenbrenner, Corina SG Frankfurt-Nied W30
9 Klee Lisa o. V. W30
8 Teichmann, Lydia LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
8 Koppi Nicole o. V. W30
7 Becker, Lisa TV Gondelsheim W30
7 Otterbein Sandra Nowalala Sports Offenbach W30
6 Stal, Ela o. V. W30
5 Zappe, Melanie LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
4 Werner, Britta LC Olympia W30
3 Rzaca, Katarzyna High land W30
2 Böhm, Carlotta o. V. W30
1 Pietryka, Hanna o. V. W30
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
32 Hechler, Heike SV 1911 Traisa W40
21 Lefort Marina BSG Merck W40
21 Rechel, Alexandra ASC Darmstadt W40
21 Wassiluk Petra Team Main Laufcup W40
19 Korzeczek, Sandra LC Olympia Wiesbaden W40
19 Zietlow Irina Dreieich W40
19 Jehn Claudia Marath. Proj. Da. W40
18 Martens, Vera TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden W40
18 Kiefer Miriam SC Steinberg W40
17 Neiß, Annette TuS Rüsselsheim W40
16 Dimt, Yvonne o. V. W40
16 Bickert Ulrike Marath. Proj. Da. W40
15 Hohmann Kerstin o. V. W40
14 Mai, Constanze LG Rüsselsheim W40
14 Plomer Nicole Läuferherz Da. W40
13 Dreyer, Dörte TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. W40
13 Heise Hanna Silvia o. V. W40
12 Herzog, Annett LG Rüsselsheim W40
12 Krämer Kirstin o. V. W40
11 Sternkopf, Sandra LuT Aschaffenburg W40
11 Wernecke Sandra Ford W40
10 Laber, Nicole Team Erding Alkoholfrei W40
10 Minnig Christiane WG Runners W40
9 Tebbe, Kerstin TV Kostheim W40
8 Betto, Linda SG Frankfurt-Nied W40
7 Wargin, Sonja TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. W40
6 Salzer, Sandra TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. W40
5 Krawinkel, Susanne Fraport Runners W40
4 Sperling-Günther, Angela TV 1846 Groß-Gerau W40
3 Serr, Heidi TG Tria Rüsselsheim W40
2 Sittauer, Mira SC Wiesbaden W40
1 Zellmann, Stephanie ESV 1975 Kleinostheim W40
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
45 Schaudig, Susanne SV Tri City Darmstadt W50
32 Strosny Angela BSG Merck W50
28 Müller, Carmen Lg BEC W50
21 Fiebig-Keller, Claudia TV Hergershausen W50
21 Gelsema Astrid Spiridon FfM W50
21 Kötting Beate Team Schuhhaus Lang W50
19 Altmann Silke LC Marathon Rotenburg W50
19 Gärtner, Elke LC Olympia Wiesbaden W50
19 Berg Klaudia TG Traisa W50
18 Jakobljevich, Andrea LC Olympia Wiesbaden W50
17 Blatz, Regina TuS Griesheim W50
17 Klabunde Michaela BSG Merck W50
17 Maiwald Katharina SC Roßdorf W50
16 Becker, Susanne Ohne Verein W50
15 Krause Michaela BSG Merck W50
15 Scholl, Anette Judith TSV 05 Rot W50
14 Schulze, Heike LG Rüsselsheim W50
14 Kindl Evi Skiclub Pfungstadt W50
13 Ruths Meisel Elke BSG Merck W50
12 Pitz, Petra SSG Bensheim Triathlon W50
12 Engelke Astrid Lg BEC W50
11 Janssen, Christiane SC Wiesbaden W50
11 Kron Martina Nowalala Sports Offenbach W50
10 Brooks, Jaqueline LT Lorsch W50
8 Marx-Stritter, Gebriele LC Olympia Wiesbaden W50
7 Becker, Karin Ohne Verein W50
6 Fischer, Katinka LC Olympia Wiesbaden W50
5 Greiner, Ute Radteam Neu Isenburg W50
4 Becker, Christine TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. W50
3 Schrädt, Astrid TuS Griesheim W50
2 Zimmermann, Petra SSG Bensheim Triathlon W50
1 Klink, Petra BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt W50
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
61 Lammers, Gisela TV Hergershausen W60
50 Roth, Ruth TV Rheinau 1893 W60
21 Stamm Ute LT Ober Ramstadt W60
19 Strik, Rie Jeanne Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W60
19 Davidowicz Petra LT Hemsbach W60
18 Kremser, Christel LT Lorsch W60
17 Schumpich, Christiane TSG Eppstein W60
16 Martin, Heidrun SV 1973 Idstein-Lenzhahn W60
15 Golob, Silvia TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. W60
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
21 Kroboth, Veronika LG BEC W70
21 Walker Helga TV Rheinau W70
19 Beck, Sigrid Bio Runner RheinMain W70
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
41 Lassig Henri BSG Merck M30
21 Harz Sebastian Laufgruppe Jena - Darmstadt M30
21 Wosene Demeke LG Rüsselsheim M30
21 Zang Sebastian Läuferherz Da. M30
19 Holesch Stephan Laufgruppe Jena - Darmstadt M30
19 Zillig Ruben LG VfL / SSG Bensheim M30
19 Kempf Christian BSG Merck M30
18 Arnold Thomas Laufgruppe Jena - Darmstadt M30
18 Tsagaw Beriuhn Oromorunners M30
17 Kawerau Tobias Worms M30
17 Kundel Steffen Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt M30
17 Arnold Thomas Läuferherz Da. M30
16 Kolev Velizar SV Traisa M30
16 Lorenz Sven ASC Dillenburg M30
15 Arthofer Marko LG VfL / SSG Bensheim M30
15 Eichhorn Thomas BSG Merck M30
15 Bauer Jens TSG Klein Ostheim M30
14 Rae Richard TCEC Mainz M30
14 Wendefeuer Heiko 100 Marathon Club M30
14 Hörbert Marcel TV Zeilhard M30
13 Stahl Bastian Dominic o. V. M30
13 Kemmerer Henning TSG Klein Ostheim M30
12 Winter Erik RSG Gießen u. Wieseck M30
12 Bayerl Fabio o. V. M30
11 Niefer Jens Bajmok M30
11 Fleckenstein Justin KSG Brandau M30
10 Schneider André LC Olympia Wiesbaden M30
10 Stuart Jeffrey SG Niedernhausen M30
9 Dannenberg Helge o. V. M30
9 Weiand Alexander SG Niedernhausen M30
8 Eggleston Tim LC Olympia Wiesbaden M30
8 Schmenger Michael Schmuzy M30
7 Petry Keanu SC Steinberg M30
6 Kolb Constantin VC Darmstadt M30
6 Hagen Raphael o. V. M30
5 Hoff Mario Hummel-Ausdauershop Wiesbaden M30
5 Kuhn Fabian TV Zeilhard M30
4 Le Berre Gregory BSG Merck M30
4 Petry Kevin SC Steinberg M30
3 Hussaine Mersa TV Gross-Gerau M30
3 Schreck Paul WG-Runners M30
2 Fink Leander TV 1848 Ober-Olm M30
2 Kraska Martin o. V. M30
1 Martin Marcel Ohne Verein M30
1 Hofmann Christian LT Fischbachtal M30
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
29 Röttel Gunther BSG Merck M40
21 Bäss Jens TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden M40
21 Magin Christian LG Muli M40
21 Weber Jürgen o.V. M40
19 Bajadzic Jasko LSG Karlsruhe M40
19 Lipecki Tim Ohne Verein M40
19 Strosny René o.V. M40
18 Rapp Stephan LG VfL / SSG Bensheim M40
18 Rumbler Carsten BSG Merck M40
18 Vossel Niels TUS Griesheim M40
18 Pichl Holger BSG Merck M40
17 Scharf Gregor TV Hergershausen M40
17 Wendt Christian LSG Karlsruhe M40
17 Schneider Jochen TSV Kreuzwertheim M40
16 Lohnes Markus Spiridon FfM M40
16 Uhl Tim TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg M40
16 Lenneper Jens o.V. M40
15 Hajak Oliver Pfungstadt M40
15 Krezdorn Uli TSG Grünstadt M40
14 Schneider Martin TV Waldstrasse M40
14 Kurmies Michael LT Fischbachtal M40
13 Adermann Andreas LF Naheland Triathlon M40
13 Branke Jürgen Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Geg M40
13 Sehorsch Christian TSG Eppstein M40
13 Kuban Daniel Team Tequila M40
12 Förster Thomas Wiesbaden M40
12 Reuling Hans Peter TSV Neuenstadt M40
12 Göhlert Thomas BSG Merck M40
11 Heyd Jürgen BSG Merck M40
11 Huda Stefan LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
11 Kornett Roland BSG Merck M40
10 Gansert Udo TSG Grünstadt M40
10 Frühwein Thorsten PVF Münster M40
9 Schellin Dennie-Chr. LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
8 Sehonsch Christian TSG Eppstein M40
8 Zimmermann Martin BSG Merck M40
8 Reuter Axel o.V. M40
7 Lück Martin Löwt für mehr Zeit M40
7 Rickel Thorsten LG Muli M40
7 Hopes Thomas o.V. M40
6 Brauer Steven SC Steinberg M40
6 Gastmann Daniel PhysioVit Flörsheim M40
6 Jung Norbert o.V. M40
5 Klausen Markus Trianhas Bad Arolsen M40
5 Jourdan Volker BSG Merck M40
4 Büchner Christoph FV Alemannia Nied M40
4 Gerth Jörg o.V. M40
3 Egger Andreas o.V. M40
2 Sittauer Lars SC Wiesbaden M40
2 Zabarowsky Darius WG Runners M40
1 Schmidtchen Markus LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
1 Nelle Marcus SC Steinberg M40
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
43 Kissel Roland BSG Merck M50
42 Kröll Thomas TG Tria Rüsselsheim M50
40 Waraus Michael Tria-Darmstadt M50
23 Ahrens Gerd BSG Merck M50
19 Bensching Klaus LSG Weiher M50
18 Karl Dirk TSG Grünstadt M50
18 Mäkitalo Tommi LG-BSN M50
18 Schumacher Achim LAZ Mosbach M50
17 Deger Manfred LSG Karlsruhe M50
17 Krzywik Raimund VfL Bad Kreuznach M50
17 Schaudig Frank SV Triacity Darmstadt M50
17 Glaum Uwe SC Steinberg M50
16 Breiner Manfred LSG Weiher M50
16 Klein Rolf LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
16 Owtschinikow Jörg Marathonprojekt DA M50
15 Althaus Stefan LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
14 Geier Jochen Wenn's um Sport geht - Sparkas M50
14 Jobs Udo LSG Karlsruhe M50
14 Hartmann Holger BSG Merck M50
13 Gericke Uwe LSG Karlsruhe M50
13 Gerlach Matthias SC Güttersbach M50
13 Ziegelmeier Ralph SC Oberursel M50
12 Kraft Anton LSG Weiher M50
12 Linden Michael Slowmotion Runners Nackenheim M50
11 Dahlinger Thomas LSG Karlsruhe M50
11 Kraft Michael TV St. Ilgen M50
11 Münster Rudi o.V. M50
10 Altmann Andreas LC Marathon Rotenburg M50
10 Krieger Paul LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
10 Busch Hilmar LT Darmstadt M50
9 Schröder Dieter LG Muli M50
9 Burkhardt Nowalala Sports Offenbach M50
8 Esser Lothar Darmstadt M50
8 Klink Ralf TSV Goddelau M50
7 Kobold Sven Trebur M50
7 Tebbe Kai SV Tricity Darmstadt M50
7 Kempf Klaus SC Steinberg M50
6 Lahann Max LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
6 Röblitz Uwe LG BEC M50
6 Rübenkönig Michael SOS Kinderdörfer M50
5 Potapczuk Andrew SC Steinberg M50
5 Schirmer Rainer LG Rüsselsheim M50
5 Wichmann Dieter Darmstadt M50
5 Reichart Rolf Achim o.V. M50
4 Kötting Thomas Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt M50
4 Rupp Reiner KSV Reichelsheim M50
3 Bauer Hans Peter o.V. M50
3 Hunn Martin BSG Merck M50
2 Beerhalter Stefan SC Wiesbaden M50
2 Hepp Andreas BSG Merck M50
1 Schröder René LG Rüsselsheim M50
1 Alexander Software AG M50
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
63 Walther Jürgen SV Schwimmbad Ober-Ramstadt 19 M60
43 Teutsch Joachim Software AG M60
33 DJ Paulo Helder Sporting Lissabon M60
27 Mende Dieter Darmstädter Lauftreff M60
26 Mertin Burkhard LTG Eberstadt M60
19 Hörner Klaus DJK Käfertal-Waldhof M60
19 Fischer Siegfried TV Großostheim M60
18 Brunn Roland KSV Reichelsheim M60
17 Binzel Erich LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz M60
17 Binzel Erich LT Rheinhessen M60
16 Metzler Allan SC Steinberg M60
16 Swarowsky Egon LT Rheinhessen M60
15 Reuter Uwe Ohne Verein M60
14 Wieder Matthias LC Olympia Wiesbaden M60
14 Meiser Rudolf Germania Schwanheim M60
13 Hohm-Scholl Ottmar o. V. M60
12 Wardel Bernhard Ohne Verein M60
12 Marx Bernhard Germania Schwanheim M60
10 Burkhardt Werner LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz M60
10 Freerksen Olaf o. V. M60
9 Zimmermann Peter VfL Bad Kreuznach M60
9 Diehl Manfred TSV Höchst M60
8 Maccioni Silvano Giorgio SC Steinberg M60
7 Hoppe Klaus SG Arheiligen M60
7 Schröder Ernst LC Michelstadt M60
5 Johannes Norbert Ohne Verein M60
5 Faust Friedrich TV Groß Zimmern M60
4 Bradley Chris Software AG M60
3 Pfeifer Heinz LG BEC M60
3 Frey Karl Heinz TSV Wolfskehlen M60
2 Dobrunz Gerhard o. V. M60
2 Schreck Thomas WG Runners M60
1 Berdux Dieter TSG Eppstein M60
1 Mink Gerhard LT Hambach M60
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
59 Göhring Heinz LT-Hemsbach M70
37 Becker Helmut SG-Ruhrgas 1929 M70
32 Menzel Karl Heinz KSV Reichelsheim M70
28 Schaffner Ernst Ludwig TSV 03 Wolfskehlen M70
21 Gensheimer Jochen Ohne Verein Mainz M70
21 Stachelberger Johann TV Goldbach M70
17 Thielen Carlo Triathlon Team Eltville M70
17 Bösler Dirk SKV Sandhofen M70
16 Beck Hans Joachim TV Alzey M70
15 Steenbakkers Jan o. V. M70
15 Walker Dieter TV Rheinau M70
14 Friedrichs Eugen LT BASF M70
13 Zietlow Hans Uwe Dietzenbach M70
11 Zimmer Heribert TV-Laubenheim 1833 e.V. M70
10 Pirngruber Klaus TSG Dossenheim M70
9 Winkelmann Klaus Joachim TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. M70
8 Schroeder Gerhard Spiridon Frankfurt M70
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
21 Langmaack Heinz Nowalala Sports Offenbach M80