Impressum I Datenschutz

Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
Stand: 29.12.2017
144 Fischer Sabine o.V. W30
119 Büttgens Heidemarlen Oberursel W30
84 Brönner Daniela Läuferherz Darmstadt W30
49 Spiecker Emma Läuferherz Darmstadt W30
48 Gönsch Iris Marathonprojekt Da. W30
41 Lippert Esther TUS Griesheim W30
37 Große Lüdinghaus Lara o.V. W30
36 Sostmann Tabea ASC Darmstadt W30
34 Gleixner Michelle BSG Merck W30
33 Richter Monique o.V. W30
33 Stal Ela o.V. W30
25 Koppi Nicole o.V. W30
21 Koziak Marzena Kutscherhaus W30
21 Pospischil Annika o.V. W30
21 Rautenberg Iris Spiridon FfM W30
21 Ritzel Lena VFL Marburg W30
19 Burkhardt Sophie Friedberg W30
19 Kamzela Sara Getting tough ev. W30
19 Kilian Simone o.V. W30
19 Overington Sarah TUS Griesheim W30
19 Ritter Susanne VFL Münster W30
18 Köcher Marina LG Odenwald W30
18 Marx Stefanie LG Mörfelden Walldorf W30
18 Rach Katharina Spiridon FfM W30
18 Senßfelder Sina SKV Büttelborn W30
17 Dettki Leonie SC Steinberg W30
17 Gimbel Franziska o.V. W30
17 Godard Caroline USC Mainz W30
17 Jamin Anna Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock W30
17 Seyboldt Ruth o.V. W30
17 Wellbrock Anna FfM. W30
16 Ellemann Angelika Aachen W30
16 Geist Elisabeth Johanniter Dieburg W30
16 Gieser Leonie o.V. W30
15 Comeyne Christina o.V. W30
15 Demke Vanessa o.V. W30
15 Ellsäßer Maike o.V. W30
15 Gall Sabrina Adler - Langlauf Bottropp W30
15 Larez Alnevys Juwelieroptikweidner W30
15 Wetzel Andrea o.V. W30
14 Briger Pia TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W30
14 Jäger Chantal o.V. W30
14 Mienert Maike SG Rüsselsheim W30
14 Röser Kerstin o.V. W30
14 Schmidt Chiara Darmstadt W30
13 Arikan Cennet o.V. W30
13 Arndt Teresa Nidderau Ostheim W30
13 Huckestein Rebecca SG Wenden W30
13 Kirschstein Lara o.V. W30
13 Walther Nina TUS Griesheim W30
12 Ariki Judith USC Mainz W30
12 Brehm Barbara TV Groß Umstadt W30
12 Dück Katharina Prinzengarde Dieburg W30
12 Ober Kerstin o.V. W30
12 Teichmann Lydia LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
12 Weber Johanna Trimagisches Laufteam W30
11 Nikolakis Lena o.V. W30
11 Schultis Marlene Trimagisches Laufteam W30
11 Weimer Marlene o.V. W30
11 Willoughby Friederieke MTV Kronberg W30
10 Maxeiner Lara USC Mainz W30
10 Rieger Linda o.V. W30
10 Schwinger Julia TV Groß Ostheim W30
9 Beck Valerie o.V. W30
9 Larionova Evgeniia Software AG W30
9 Winkler Celine DJK Käfertal W30
8 Johne Jennifer o.V. W30
7 Wewering Ina Fraport Runners W30
6 Hartel Ann Katrin o.V. W30
6 Kornyeyeva Yuliya Slowmotion Nackenheim W30
5 Seifert Elena o.V. W30
3 Könighaus Felicitas LC Olympia Wiesbaden W30
2 Bertzen Sabine o.V. W30
1 Kuhlmann Theresa o.V. W30
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
113 Spiecker Conny BSG Merck W40
110 Hechler Heike Algemarin Team SV Traisa W40
63 Rechel Alexandra o.V. W40
37 Lamprecht Sandra LC Michelstadt W40
34 Kiefer Miriam SC Steinberg W40
21 Volz Nicole o.V. W40
21 Wassiluk Petra Team Main Lauf Cup W40
20 Mai Constanze LG Rüsselsheim W40
19 Christiansen Manuela o.V. W40
19 Feuser Annika TV Nieder Beerbach W40
19 Jehn Claudia Marathonprojekt Da. W40
19 Quincke Anja SV Fischbach W40
19 Stapp Kathrin TV Groß Zimmern W40
19 Wagner Nicole TUS Griesheim W40
18 Ahlers Christina SG Pfinztal W40
18 Breuning Esther BSG Merck W40
18 Erhardt Mariann Marathonteam Ketsch W40
18 Lewandowski Elke TUS Griesheim W40
18 Oldenburg Kirsten o.V. W40
18 Schenk Karin TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden W40
18 Pintacorona Mariachristina ASD Athletika Licata W40
17 Denzer Mona TV Dieburg W40
17 Grahnert Ines LG Langen W40
17 Krause Lilian o.V. W40
17 Nothnagel Jennifer TUS Griesheim W40
17 Rogalli Insa Laufemotion Bensheim W40
17 Senßfelder - Büttner Simone TV Büttelborn W40
17 Zehnder Tanja TSV Pfungstadt W40
17 Heilmann Sonja TV Eppelheim W40
16 Bokeloh Susanne LG Langen W40
16 Kessler Gesa TUS Griesheim W40
16 Raw Rachel TV Edingen W40
16 von Kutzleben Sarah Odenwälder Rennschnecken W40
16 Wagner Conny LG MuLi W40
16 Weber Christiane LC Michelstadt W40
15 Hohmeister Manuela LG Mörfelden Walldorf W40
15 Sauter Karin DJK Käfertal W40
15 Schütz Nicole o.V. W40
15 Simonis Cathrin o.V. W40
14 Beidl Sonja SC Steinberg W40
14 Dreyer Dörte Trail Musketiere W40
14 Höpp Sibylle Reisegruppe Schlemmerblock W40
14 Plomer Nicole Läuferherz Darmstadt W40
14 Sudheimer Katja o.V. W40
13 Arndt Corinna o.V. W40
13 Bickert Ulrike Marathonprojekt Da. W40
13 Hanau Tanja o.V. W40
13 Schweizer Anja o.V. W40
13 Sehorsch Tania TSG Eppstein W40
12 Lubecki Tina o.V. W40
12 Schwientek Sonja o.V. W40
12 Weigel Angi LT Fischbachtal W40
11 Tamayo Perez Tania o.V. W40
10 Leinweber Sylvia o.V. W40
9 Müller Kerstin SV Fischbach W40
8 Koliwer Petra LC Olympia Wiesbaden W40
7 Diels Petra LC Olympia Wiesbaden W40
6 Tebbe Kerstin TV Kostheim W40
5 Taubert Karin Saulheimer Gazelle W40
4 Sittauer Mira o.V. W40
3 Herzog Annett LG Rüsselsheim W40
1 Sperling - Gunter Angela TV Groß Gerau W40
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
189 Peters Karbstein Marion TUS Griesheim W50
144 Kindl Evi Skiclub Pfungstadt W50
133 Scholl Anette Judith TSV 05 Rot W50
84 Kötting Beate Team Schuhhaus Lang W50
65 Berg Klaudia TG Traisa W50
40 Grygosch Sigrid Teutonia Hausen W50
40 Wolter Gabi TV Groß Zimmern W50
37 Fiebig - Keller Claudia TV Hergershausen W50
35 Blatz Regina TUS Griesheim W50
34 Strosny Angela BSG Merck W50
30 Müller Carmen LG BEC W50
30 Schrädt Astrid TUS Griesheim W50
29 Seifert Ulrike TUS Griesheim W50
25 Ruths Meisel Elke BSG Merck W50
24 Ossot Doris SC Steinberg W50
24 Schröder Nicole o.V. W50
21 Sauerland Christine LG MuLi W50
21 Storch Ilse o.V. W50
20 Bartsch Heike BSG Merck W50
19 Altmann Silke LC Marathon Rothenburg W50
19 Hartmann Petra Algemarinteam SV Traisa W50
19 Kreher Petra VFL Münster W50
19 Seim Gabriele TUS Griesheim W50
19 Spoor Maria LG MuLi W50
19 Zanger Heike Bad Ems W50
18 Fröhlich Susanne o.V. W50
18 Schoormann Vera TUS Griesheim W50
18 Seibert Petra Spiridon FfM W50
18 Tilly Birgit M. LT Darmstadt W50
18 Ziebart Simone Münster W50
17 Krause Michaela BSG Merck W50
17 Kron Martina Offenbach W50
17 Martin Rosi LG MuLi W50
17 Schulze Heike LG Rüsselsheim W50
16 Gantzert Silvia LT Rossdorf W50
16 Maiwald Katharina Roßdorf W50
16 Winkler Annette DJK Käfertal W50
15 Davidowicz Petra LT Hemsbach W50
15 Geyer Vogel Heike o.V. W50
15 Oed Anja SSC Hanau Rodenbach W50
14 Arndt Katja Johanna VHS Lauftreff W50
13 Barth Schultheiß Dorothee EOSC Offenbach W50
13 Wolff Astrid Running Wolf W50
12 Brooks Jaqueline LT Lorsch W50
12 Hill Sabine Offenbach W50
12 Lansche Kerstin TSG Eppstein W50
11 Schaudig Susanne SV Tri City Da W50
10 Möller Kerstin o.V. W50
9 Klink Petra BSG Sparkasse Da. W50
9 Naas Dagmar Marathonprojekt Da W50
8 Gärtner Martina WG Bergstrasse W50
8 Heumann Schaffner Inge SKV Mörfelden W50
6 Klabunde Michaela BSG Merck W50
5 Dell Barsties Barbara Laufemotion Bensheim W50
4 Schart Ulla LO Wiesbaden W50
3 Meusel Jutta LT Lorsch W50
2 Baskaya Sevim TV Laubenheim W50
1 Domes Cornelia o.V. W50
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
170 Roth Ruth TV Rheinau W60
164 Lammers Gisela TV Hergershausen W60
56 Kremser Christel LT Lorsch W60
21 Kurtz Gudrun IGL Reutlingen W60
21 Stamm Ute LT Ober Ramstadt W60
19 Strik Rie-Jeanne Team Erdinger W60
18 Gottermeier Silvia Marathonteam Ketsch W60
18 Scherb Anni Physio Aktiv W60
17 Walker Helga TV Rheinau W60
16 Heuer Annemarie o.V. W60
15 Golob Sielvia TV Laubenheim W60
14 Jacobi Petra TV Laubenheim W60
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
126 Risch Karin Algemarinteam SV Traisa W70
116 Kroboth Veronika LG BEC W70
107 Beck Sigrid Biorunner Rhein Main W70
101 Walker Helga TV Rheinau W70
21 Ritschel Anja o.V. W70
18 Müller Ute TV Schwalbach W70
17 Winkelmann Renate TV Laubenheim W70
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
154 Arnold Thomas Läuferherz Darmstadt M 30
138 Lassig Henri SG Arheilgen - Triathlon M 30
135 Schallenberg Stephan o.V. M 30
50 Andrieu Julien o.V. M 30
49 Kern Malte Mainz M 30
42 Puertas Jose Leichtathletik Dieburg M 30
41 Eichhorn Thomas BSG Merck M 30
32 Kempf Christian BSG Merck M 30
30 Kolev Velizar o.V. M 30
28 Kayser Gerhard o.V. M 30
28 Öztürk Aslan TUS Griesheim M 30
28 Saar Björn Läuferherz Darmstadt M 30
28 Sattler Alexander Team Skeletor M 30
25 Weber Jürgen ABB Cables M 30
23 Naumann Henning o.V. M 30
22 Hörbert Marcel TV Zeilhard M 30
22 Petry Keanu SC Steinberg M 30
21 Albert Christian Spiridon FfM M 30
21 Harz Sebastian SV Hermsdorf M 30
21 Kuttich Björn TUS Griesheim M 30
21 Potapczuk Daniel SC Steinberg M 30
21 Theis Sven Vfl Münster M 30
21 Tortell Marc TV Rendel M 30
21 Wosene Demeke LG Rüsselsheim M 30
21 Zöller Tobias Tria. DSW Da. M 30
20 Kuhn Fabian TV Zeilhard M 30
19 Chesiere Elias TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M 30
19 Elias Chesire o.V. M 30
19 Pospischil Jörg o.V. M 30
19 Suchy Michal AC Mlada Boleslav M 30
19 Zang Sebastian Läuferherz Darmstadt M 30
19 Pätzold Marcus Reinheim M 30
18 Hauf Sebastian TV Trebur M 30
18 Huckestein Simon SG Wenden M 30
18 Kroneberg Philipp Marathon Projekt Da. M 30
18 Le Nedic Michael Club Athletik Aubergenville M 30
18 Schitt Luca o.V. M 30
18 Weber Jürgen Niederrodenbach M 30
17 Fischer Karsten SSC Hanau Rodenbach M 30
17 Jenne Fabian SG Wenden M 30
17 Jung Sebastian Läuferherz Darmstadt M 30
17 Straulino Fabian Team Leitrim M 30
16 Feldmann Dominic LG BEC M 30
16 Hellwig Boris BSG Merck M 30
16 Hildenbrand Anthony FC Dörlesberg M 30
16 Kehr Stephan o.V. M 30
16 Schmitt Raphael TV Trebur M 30
16 Seitz Julien TG Traisa M 30
16 Schneider Samuel TV Reinehim M 30
15 Beetz Christian o.V. M 30
15 Heidl Markus laufenhilft . de M 30
15 Munz Ekki TSG Klein Ostheim M 30
15 Repovs Gabriel TSV Mainz M 30
15 Seemann Jan SV Traisa M 30
15 Weber Daniel TV Zeilhard M 30
14 Hanson Sebastian MTG Mannheim M 30
14 Hervo Donovan Club Athletik Aubergenville M 30
14 Heym Johannes o.V. M 30
14 Milosic Timo o.V. M 30
14 Niefer Jens o.V. M 30
14 Scherger Dominik TV Groß Ostheim M 30
14 Schmidt Jörg Michelstadt M 30
14 Seyboldt Christian o.V. M 30
14 Weis Andreas TV 88 Reinheim M 30
13 Beckmann Lukas Johanniter Dieburg M 30
13 Fleckenstein Matthias TV Nieder Beerbach M 30
13 Murrer Christian o.V. M 30
13 Rapp Daniel MTV Kronberg M 30
13 Schmalz Ulrich TV Königshofen M 30
13 Treusch Oliver Tria. DSW Da. M 30
12 Harres Rene o.V. M 30
12 Möller Jakob VFL Marburg M 30
12 Sa M 30
12 Schreck Jonas WG Bergstrasse M 30
12 Vollweiter Daniel BSG Merck M 30
12 Schuchmann Kay TV Zeilhard M 30
11 LE Berre Gregory o.V. M 30
11 Müller Mario Feuerwehr Neu Isenburg M 30
11 Schmitt Michael o.V. M 30
11 Schnell Julian Darmstadt M 30
11 Süßkind Silvio o.V. M 30
11 Verhoeven Benjamin Veganrunner M 30
10 Jung Florian Neversports M 30
10 Springer Marcel SKV Mörfelden M 30
10 Steiner Lukas o.V. M 30
10 Stensel Silvio Babenhausen M 30
9 Heil Marco TSV Pfungstadt M 30
9 Jung Sebastian Prinzengarde Dieburg M 30
9 Kemmerer Henning TSG Klein Ostheim M 30
9 Rat Alexander Rheingauer Schwimmclub M 30
9 Schätzler Marc TV Crumstadt M 30
9 Schmerer Ralf TUS Fritzlar M 30
9 Lettau Oliver TV Zeilhard M 30
8 Becker Stefan Bensheim M 30
8 Bonk Martin o.V. M 30
8 Guns Joris o.V. M 30
8 Schminke Daniel LG Bensheim M 30
8 Schreck Paul WG Bergstrasse M 30
8 Weik Henning o.V. M 30
8 Strohmenger Semjon TV Zeilhard M 30
7 Braune Felix 1. FCN Niedernhausen M 30
7 Demuth Patrick o.V. M 30
7 Frohmuth Gunter o.V. M 30
7 Petry Kevin SC Steinberg M 30
7 Rae Richard TCEC Mainz M 30
6 Bauer Jens TSG Klein Ostheim M 30
6 Funk Viktor BSG Merck M 30
6 Glaab Christian o.V. M 30
6 Stark Sebastian FfM M 30
6 Sternkopf Danny LUT Aschaffenburg M 30
5 Götz Roland o.V. M 30
5 Jüngst Alexander Frankfurt M 30
5 Maret Dorian Club Athletik Aubergenville M 30
5 Osterloh Benjamin o.V. M 30
4 Belz Gerrit o.V. M 30
4 Jungblut Fabian 1. FCN Niedernhausen M 30
4 Kurbatfinski Andreas Eintracht FfM M 30
4 Ranft Elmar Groß Umstadt M 30
4 Thiel Eberhard TV Rheinau M 30
3 Bulushev Nikolai o.V. M 30
3 Frey Hendrik o.V. M 30
3 Hirsch Martin o.V. M 30
3 Krenz Michael TV Goldbach M 30
3 Usmar Nik o.V. M 30
3 Wendefeuer Heiko o.V. M 30
2 Bürger Januar TV Dieburg M 30
2 Fleckenstein Dustin KSG Brandau M 30
2 Freitag Tobias o.V. M 30
2 Specter Tim o.V. M 30
2 Stimpel Peter o.V. M 30
2 Theiss Robin o.V. M 30
2 Weiß Philippe o.V. M 30
1 Ewald Alexander LG BEC M 30
1 Gassmann Michael o.V. M 30
1 Krapp Manuel Aschaffenburg M 30
1 Roth Paul LG BEC M 30
1 Ruhland Daniel o.V. M 30
1 Weiner Andre o.V. M 30
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
168 Vossel Nils TUS Griesheim M40
143 Ahrens Gerd BSG Merck M40
127 Dietrich Rene LT Roßdorf M40
86 Branke Jürgen Eddersheimer Bahnschranke M40
63 Lück Martin Löwt für mehr Zeit M40
42 Unger Stefan SSC Hanau Rodenbach M40
40 Scharf Gregor TV Hergershausen M40
40 Von Eberstein Bodo BSG Merck M40
38 Spengler Lars Equipe Fleischworscht M40
23 Kossmann Jens TGS Hausen M40
21 Baumgarten Jochen SV Traisa M40
21 Helferich Gernot o.V. M40
21 Miler Jiri AC Mlada Boleslav M40
21 Obst Michael TUS Griesheim M40
21 Rapp Stephan LG Bensheim M40
21 Uhl Tim TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg M40
21 Zehnder Jürgen TSV Pfungstadt M40
20 Göhlert Thomas BSG Merck M40
19 Diederichs Jochen o.V. M40
19 Köbler Gregor TV Groß Umstadt M40
19 Maier Mathias TSV Wolfskehlen M40
19 Strosny Rene o.V. M40
19 Wehner Thomas Seebach M40
19 Fitzthum Martin SKG Sprendlingen M40
18 Kröll Thomas TG Tria Rüsselsheim M40
18 Mahlmann Jens MTV Kronberg M40
18 Ortland Marcus SG Arheilgen M40
18 Raw Allyn TV Edingen M40
18 Rendel Jörg LG Rüsselsheim M40
17 Bausch Markus o.V. M40
17 Fischer Jürgen FSV Michelbach M40
17 Kaiser Jörg SC Steinberg M40
17 Köfeler Frank o.V. M40
17 Meinders Karsten o.V. M40
17 Olenik Dirk VFL Münster M40
17 Owtschinikow Jörg Marathonprojekt Da M40
17 Schmidt Falk SG 1919 Ueberau M40
17 Turnsek Alexander TSV Wolfskehlen M40
16 Behrens Olaf LC Mengerskirchen M40
16 Beidl Marc SC Steinberg M40
16 Gaydoul Michael SV Traisa M40
16 Köcher Thomas LG Odenwald M40
16 Kries Thomas TV 88 Lorsch M40
16 Sehorsch Christian TSG Eppstein M40
15 Becker Steffen SV Da. 98 M40
15 Gummersbach Sascha LG Hard Durmersheim M40
15 Jansen Mark Texas M40
15 Lenneper Jens o.V. M40
15 Plass Fleßenkämper Bene o.V. M40
15 Starcevic Zeljko LT Karlsruhe M40
15 Stöver Olaf Iron Team Darmstadt M40
15 Trautmann Ralf BSG Sparkasse Da. M40
15 Ziegler Bernd SV Darmstadt 98 M40
15 Aull Thorsten RLT Rodgau M40
14 Crößmann Thomas o.V. M40
14 Köcher Andreas Läuferherz Da. M40
14 Lehmann Paul o.V. M40
14 Poth Matthias SG 1919 Ueberau M40
14 Ressel Lars Dibborsch äleven`s M40
14 Stöhr Christoph SV Tri City Darmstadt M40
14 Kärber Jörg SV Reinheim M40
13 Coleman Ray Frankfurt Sarsfields M40
13 Di Gabriele Giorgio Giorgio Hair M40
13 Klemm Oliver Flörsheim M40
13 Steinmetz Armin Republik am Schlangensee M40
12 Fritschi Frank Currimus eV. M40
11 Eckhardt Frank TV Dieburg M40
11 Hennemann Stefan BSG Sparkasse Da. M40
11 Kusber Christian Dieburg M40
11 Lawalata Hady o.V. M40
11 Weiße Michael o.V. M40
11 Wilhelm Marc Marathonprojekt Da M40
11 Moscato Mario o.V. M40
10 Fischer Marcus o.V. M40
10 Murken Ralf LG Rüsselsheim M40
10 Nguyen Tao Dieburg M40
10 Rosskopf Rossi o.V. M40
10 Röttel Gunther BSG Merck M40
10 Vara Michael Spiridon e.v. M40
10 Kleinböhl Helge TSV Wolfskehlen M40
9 Geier Jochen Wenn´s um Sport geht M40
9 Gesell Jörg o.V. M40
9 Heyd Jürgen BSG Merck M40
9 Jourdan Volker BSG Merck M40
9 Kaltwasser Daniel Läuferherz Da. M40
9 Tegtmeyer Dirk Republik am Schlangensee M40
9 Urban Michael Dieburg M40
9 Busch Hilmar LT Darmstadt M40
8 Dangmann Markus LG Rüsselsheim M40
8 Hornicek Arndt o.V. M40
8 Koch Henry TV Groß Umstadt M40
8 Krichbaum Matthias o.V. M40
8 Kokemüller Klaus Heinrich TUS Griesheim Waldläufer M40
7 Bokeloh Andreas LG Langen M40
7 Mühlbauer Mario ADAC Triathlonclub Main Kinzig M40
7 Rücker Roland LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
7 Sehorsch Christian TSG Eppstein M40
7 Tritsch Thomas WG Bergstrasse M40
7 Gerlach Günter LC Michelstadt M40
6 Flassak Dietmar o.V. M40
6 Jung Norbert o.V. M40
6 Kucharczyk Frank Büttelborn M40
6 Schmid Markus o.V. M40
6 Schmitt Rüdiger BSG Merck M40
6 Liersch Michael o.V. M40
5 Altmeyer Martin Dieburg M40
5 Bauer Hans Peter o.V. M40
5 Helm Sascha o.V. M40
5 Schöttner Michael LG Rüsselsheim M40
5 Welter Jörg Tri Post Trier M40
4 Arnim Rene o.V. M40
4 Badtke Tilo Ulrich Equipe Fleischworscht M40
4 Jacobsen Justus LC Olympia Wiesbaden M40
4 Schmidt Sven Dieburg M40
4 Simonis Ralf o.V. M40
3 Egger Andreas o.V. M40
3 Ettmann Steve o.V. M40
3 Fick Johannes o.V. M40
3 Nie Andreas Dieburg M40
3 Rodrigues Victor o.V. M40
3 Rumbler Carsten BSG Merck M40
2 Kelch Stefan BSG Merck M40
2 Kempf Klaus SC Steinberg M40
2 Sudheimer Dirk o.V. M40
2 von der Heyden Andreas o.V. M40
1 Carl Michael o.V. M40
1 Klepper Frank EFC Raunheim M40
1 Nelle Marcus SC Steinberg M40
1 Schock Bastian o.V. M40
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
121 Waraus Michael SV Tri City Darmstadt M50
76 Graine Abdel Läuferherz Darmstadt M50
75 Rupp Reiner LGO / KSV Reichelsheim M50
71 Partes Peter LG BEC M50
59 Bertsch Michael LT Fischbachtal M50
57 Münzer Rudi o.V. M50
52 Schumacher Achim LAZ Mosbach Elztal M50
48 Lehnert Michael o.V. M50
48 Potapczuk Andrew SC Steinberg M50
40 Ciesielski Rolf Teutonia Hausen M50
40 Renz Oswald TSV Roth M50
36 Baumgartner Heiko SV Tri City Darmstadt M50
36 Zietlow Jörg SV Tri City Darmstadt M50
35 Badtke Ferdinand Lilienschweine M50
31 Peschke Jörg BSG Merck M50
30 Herbert Andreas LT Darmstadt M50
29 Kissel Roland BSG Merck M50
28 Schröder Axel TV Reinheim M50
27 Borsch Alexander Tria Team DSW Da M50
24 Frohmuth Uwe LG Darmstadt M50
23 Duda Martin Groß Umstadt M50
21 Beisel Rainer SV Mörlenbach M50
21 Riefer Markus SSC Hanau Rodenbach M50
21 Schanz Günter o.V. M50
21 Stoll Christian TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M50
19 De Benedictis Paolo SGDJK Haddersheim M50
19 Glaum Uwe SC Steinberg M50
19 Hundsdorf Achim Tria Team DSW Da M50
19 Keller Stefan o.V. M50
19 Lunkenheimer Mick Haxenknacker M50
19 Riedl Peter Offenbacher LC M50
19 Vogler Volker o.V. M50
18 Fernandes Philippe Club Athletik Aubergenville M50
18 Pitzonka Günther o.V. M50
18 Schmidt Folckert SG Orlen M50
18 Zimmer Frank Skills 04 Frankfurt M50
18 Lauser Frank KSV Reichelsheim M50
17 Krieger Andreas TV Trebur M50
17 Kux Dieter o.V. M50
17 Maidhof Sebastian SV Friedrichsstadt Berlin M50
17 Reis Stefan TSG Weinheim M50
17 Rodehau Nico lagemarin Team SV Traisa M50
17 Solc Ludek AC Mlada Boleslav M50
16 Bernhardt Michael SV Traisa M50
16 Geisenhof Gerd TUS Griesheim M50
16 Gilhaus Ole LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
16 Konrad Mirko TV Großostheim M50
16 Sistermanns Elmar LG Mörfelden Walldorf M50
15 Henkel Thomas TV Wetter M50
15 Jäger Hans Dietmar Spiridon FfM M50
15 Rübenkönig Michael SOS Kinderdörfer M50
15 Zimmermann Matthias Landau M50
14 Althaus Stefan LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
14 Busert Lothar SV Traisa M50
14 Fengler Matthias TUS Griesheim M50
14 Gerlach Matthias SC Güttersbach M50
14 Meinike Klaus WV Schierstein 1921 M50
14 Muhly Klaus RSC Reinheim M50
14 Müller Christoph o.V. M50
13 Fritsche Thomas Judoka Neu Isenburg M50
13 Klehr Volker LT Wolfskehlen M50
13 Klein Rolf LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
13 Lange Holger o.V. M50
13 Lukac - Zuszin Karl LC Michelstadt M50
12 Helfrich Klaus OLV Steinberg M50
12 Holzapfel Werner TSV Pfungstadt M50
12 Kimmel Michael Dreieich M50
12 Röblitz Uwe LG BEC M50
12 Schick Michael Esoc Tri Club M50
12 Sostmann Kai Dieburg M50
12 Dilly Berno Dieburg M50
11 Brietzke Joachim LG Seligenstadt M50
11 Krichbaum Peter TUS Griesheim M50
11 Pommeranz Jörg LG Riedstadt M50
11 Preuß Stephan o.V. M50
11 Theis Mike VFL Münster M50
11 Hitzel Jürgen TV Semd M50
10 Dilly Berno Dieburg M50
10 Schwartling Peter TV Trebur M50
9 Klein Stephan Dieburg M50
9 Von der Grün Klaus o.V. M50
8 Auernhammer Karl LG Riedstadt M50
8 Schulz Martin LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
8 Resas Dieter Bürstadt M50
7 Graf Udo BSG Merck M50
7 Linden Michael Slowmotion Nackenheim M50
7 Pagano Saverio o.V. M50
7 Leiendecker Norbert Offenbacher LC M50
6 Kohrad Mirko TV Großostheim M50
6 Korte Oliver FfM flitze B. M50
6 Morcinczyk Peter LC Michelstadt M50
6 Veth Stefan LG MuLi M50
6 Wagner Thomas o.V. M50
6 Jannasch Andreas Reinheim M50
5 Brusmann Mario BSG Merck M50
5 Schaudig Frank SV Tri City Darmstadt M50
5 Scheumann Burkhard Nowala Sport Offenbach M50
5 Schug Klaus o.V. M50
5 Janssen Frank SG Ueberau M50
4 Braun Marco WG Bergstrasse M50
4 Büttner Gerd SV Klein Gerau M50
4 Lipps Jörg TG Tria Rüsselsheim M50
4 Maaß Frank MSC Affolterbach M50
4 Möldner Albert TV Stockheim M50
4 Winkler Jürgen Dieburg M50
4 Hansmann Matthias Modau M50
3 Karle Michael ASG Tria Hockenheim M50
3 Kosch Christian OLV Steinberg M50
3 Nusko Alois Hermann o.V. M50
3 Simon Rainer SV Königshofen M50
3 Weidner Arnd Juwelier-Optik-Weidner M50
3 Tannenbaum Alexander Mühlheim M50
2 Geyer Stefan o.V. M50
2 Klink Ralf TSV Goddelau M50
2 Schweizer Gerald Marathonprojekt Da M50
2 Sitte Thomas TSG Eppstein M50
2 Schanz Günter Egelsbach M50
1 Ciesielski Frank Teutonia Hausen M50
1 Helms Michael TSV Wolfskehlen M50
1 Rasper Marco o.V. M50
1 Schmidt Paul LC Olympia Wiesbaden M50
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
190 Walther Jürgen SV Schwimmbad O. Ramstadt M60
174 Mende Dieter LT Darmstadt M60
164 Pfeifer Heinz LG BEC M60
124 Helder DJ Paulo Sporting Lissabon M60
111 Mertin Burkhard LTG Eberstadt M60
100 Strack Thilo TSV Cappel M60
59 Roth Klaus TV Rheinau M60
57 Kolb Werner TV Dieburg M60
44 Maccioni Silvano SC Steinberg M60
42 Schweitzer Hans LC Michelstadt M60
38 Schröder Ernst LC Michelstadt M60
36 Bienzel Erich LT Rheinhessen Pfalz M60
33 Faust Friedrich TV Groß Zimmern M60
24 Kirschstein Alfons TV Dieburg M60
21 Berg Walter TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M60
21 Groll Ulli Tüv. Da. M60
21 Zugck Jürgen o.V. M60
19 Rudolf Alt Stimmel Sports Worms M60
18 Walter Rudolf TUS Griesheim M60
17 Dubberstein Willi LG Rodgau M60
17 Farnung Wilhelm KSV Reichelsheim M60
17 Glassl Manfred SV St. Stephan M60
17 Ripper Arno LC Michelstadt M60
17 Semel Peter TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden M60
17 Teutsch Friedrich TSG Dossenheim M60
16 Henne Hermann Spiridon FfM M60
16 Kuttich Diethelm Offenbacher LC M60
15 Hauschild Uwe TV Dieburg M60
15 Müller Bernd KCR Sindlingen M60
15 Prenzel Lutz viking running Team M60
15 Wellbrock Joachim Dieburg M60
14 Enders Jürgen Bad Berleburg M60
14 Klaes Andreas o.V. M60
14 Straub Norbert o.V. M60
13 Tresser Wolfgang Roßdorf M60
12 Diehl Manfred TSV Höchst M60
12 Ehses Stefan LT Fischbachtal M60
12 Neubert Heinz TV Trebur M60
11 Kaiser Uli o.V. M60
11 Seebacher Mathis RLT Rodgau M60
10 Barth Gerhard SG Stern Mannheim M60
10 Stelzer Ralf M.o.R.F. M60
10 Schulte Helmut LC Michelstadt M60
9 Krebs Martin LC Olympia Wiesbaden M60
9 Homfeld Hans Jürgen TV Groß Gerau M60
8 Schreck Thomas WG Bergstrasse M60
7 Hoppe Klaus SG Arheilgen M60
7 Lannert Werner LC Michelstadt M60
7 Engle James USV Michigan M60
6 Pöckentrup Thomas LC Olympia Wiesbaden M60
6 Landes Gerhard TTK Mannheim M60
5 Hust Gerhard TV Laubenheim M60
5 Menzel Karl Heinz KSV Reichelsheim M60
4 Schubert Peter EOSC Offenbach M60
4 Wagishauser Abdullah o.V. M60
3 Becker Gerald Wenn´s um Sport geht M60
2 Mink Gerhard LT Hambach M60
2 Piel Horst Dieter o.V. M60
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
197 Göhring Heinz LT Hemsbach M70
145 Schaffner Ernst Ludwig TSV Wolfskehlen M70
128 Becker Helmut SG Ruhrgas M70
94 Walker Dieter TV Rheinau M70
42 Gora Klaus LC Michelstadt M70
21 Hube Erwin TV Schwetzingen M70
21 Wagner Klaus LG BSN M70
21 Wenz Gerhard TV Groß Gerau M70
19 Gündling Norbert TV Goldbach M70
19 Stachelberger Johann TV Goldbach M70
18 Otto Bernd Darmstadt M70
18 Zietlow Hans Uwe 70. + M70
17 Mötz Dieter Griedelbach M70
17 Weber Rainer TSV Pfungstadt M70
17 Kern Roland TV Dieburg M70
16 Bösler Dirk KSV Sandhofen M70
16 Felser Klaus TV Rheinzabern M70
16 Freidel Edgar TG Tria Rüsselsheim M70
16 Mundt Harald LG Rüsselsheim M70
16 Heinz Jakob VFL Münster M70
15 Kurtz Gernot IGL Reutlingen M70
15 Rippl Walter LG Mörfelden Waldorf M70
15 Winkelmann Klaus Joachim TV Laubenheim M70
14 Fügen Adolf SV Mörlenbach M70
14 Langmaack Heinz Offrnbach M70
14 Quabeck Uwe LG Rüsselsheim M70
14 Hahn Manfred VFL Münster M70
13 Namendorf Friedhelm BSG Merck M70
12 Friederichs Eugen LT BASF M70
Punkte Name Vorname Verein AK
21 Schröder Gerhard Spiridon FfM M80
21 Weiher Erich TV Goldbach M80
21 Gutmann Edgar o.V. M80